Fixture

  • Round 1 - Seniors vs. Old Scotch
    02/04/2022 @ 1:30 pm
    Camberwell Recreation Reserve, Camberwell
    Round 2 - Seniors vs. St Bernard’s
    09/04/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Melbourne University Oval
    Round 3 - Seniors vs. Old Brighton
    23/04/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Beach Road Oval, Brighton Beach
    Round 4 - Seniors vs. Old Trinity
    30/04/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Daley Oval, Marles Fields, Bulleen Road
    Round 5 - Seniors vs. Old Melburnians
    07/05/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Melbourne University Oval
    Round 6 - Seniors vs. Old Caulfield
    14/05/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Glenhuntly Reserve, Neerim Road, Glenhuntly
    Round 7 - Seniors vs. Collegians
    21/05/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Melbourne University Oval
    Round 8 - Seniors vs. Old Xavs
    28/05/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Melbourne University Oval
    Round 9 - Seniors vs. St Kevins
    04/06/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    T.H. King Oval, High Street, Glen Iris
    Round 10 - Seniors vs. Old Brighton
    18/06/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Melbourne University Oval
    Round 11 - Seniors vs. St Bernard’s
    25/06/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    St Bernard's College, West Essendon
    Round 12 - Seniors vs. Old Scotch
    16/07/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Melbourne University Oval
    Round 13 - Seniors vs. Old Melburnians
    23/07/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Elsternwick Park, Glenhuntly Road
    Round 14 - Seniors vs. St Kevin’s OB
    30/07/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Melbourne University Oval
    Round 15 - Seniors vs. Old Trinity
    06/08/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Melbourne University Oval
    Round 16 - Seniors vs Collegians
    13/08/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Harry Trott Oval, Albert Park
    Round 17 - Seniors vs. Old Caulfield
    20/08/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Melbourne University Oval
    Round 18 - Seniors vs. Old Xav’s
    27/08/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Toorak Park, Orrong Road, Prahran
  • Round 1 - Blues Twos vs Old Scotch
    02/04/2022 @ 11:10 am
    Camberwell Recreation Reserve, Camberwell
    Round 2 - Blues Twos vs St Bernard’s
    09/04/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Melbourne University Oval
    Round 3 - Blues Twos vs Old Brighton
    23/04/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Brighton Beach Oval, South Road, Brighton Beach
    Round 4 - Blues Twos vs Old Trinity
    30/04/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Daley Oval, Marles Playing Fields, Bulleen Road, Bulleen
    Round 5 - Blues Twos vs Old Melburnians
    07/05/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Melbourne University Oval
    Round 6 - Blues Twos vs Old Caulfield
    14/05/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Glenhuntly Reserve, Neerim Road, Glenhuntly
    Round 7 - Blues Twos vs Collegians
    21/05/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Melbourne University Oval
    Round 8 - Blues Twos vs Old Xaverians
    28/05/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Melbourne University Oval
    Round 9 - Blues Two’s vs St Kevin’s OB
    04/06/2022 @ 11:40 am
    T.H. King Reserve, High Street, Glen Iris
    Round 10 - Blues Twos vs Old Brighton
    18/06/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Melbourne University Oval
    Round 11 - Blues Twos vs St Bernard’s
    25/06/2022 @ 11:40 am
    St Bernard's College, Hampson Road, West Essendon
    Round 12 - Blues Twos vs Old Scotch
    16/07/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Melbourne University Oval
    Round 13 - Blues Twos vs Old Melburnians
    23/07/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Elsternwick Park, Glenhuntly Road
    Round 14 - Blues Twos vs St Kevin’s OB
    30/07/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Melbourne University Oval
    Round 15 - Blues Twos vs Old Trinity
    06/08/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Melbourne University Oval
    Round 16 - Blues Twos vs Collegians
    13/08/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Harry Trott Oval, Albert Park
    Round 17 - Blues Twos vs Old Caulfield
    20/08/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Melbourne University Oval
    Round 18 - Blues Twos vs Old Xaverians
    27/08/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Toorak Park, Orrong Road, Armadale
  • Round 1 - U23s vs De La Salle
    02/04/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Basil Street Reserve, East Malvern
    Round 2 - U23s vs Old Scotch
    09/04/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Crawford Oval, Princes Park
    Round 3 - U23s vs Old Xavs (Black)
    23/04/2022 @ 9:20 am
    Elsternwick Park
    Round 4 - U23s vs St Bernards
    30/04/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    St Bernards College; Hampson Road, West Essendon
    Round 5 - U23s vs Old Xavs (Red)
    07/05/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Crawford Oval, Princes Park
    Round 6 - U23s vs Old Trinity
    14/05/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Hudson Oval, Marles Playing Fields, Bulleen Road
    Round 7 - U23s vs Old Geelong
    21/05/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Crawford Oval, Princes Park.
    Round 8 - U23s vs St Bernards
    28/05/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Crawford Oval, Princess Park
    Round 9 - U23s vs De La Salle
    04/06/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Basil St Reserve, East Malvern
    Round 10 - U23s vs Old Trinity
    18/06/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Crawford Oval, Princes Park
    Round 11 - U23s vs Old Geelong
    25/06/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Como Park, Toorak
    Round 12 - U23s vs Old Scotch
    02/07/2022 @ 2:20 pm
    Camberwell Recreation Reserve
    Round 13 - U23s vs St Bernards
    16/07/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Crawford Oval, Princes Park
    Round 14 - U23s vs Old Xavs (Red)
    23/07/2022 @ 9:20 am
    Greythorn Park
    Round 15 - U23s vs De La Salle
    30/07/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Crawford Oval, Princes Park
    Round 16 - U23s vs Old Xavs (Black)
    06/08/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Crawford Oval, Princes Park
    Round 17 - U23s vs Old Trinity
    13/08/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Hudson Oval, Marles Playing Fields, Bulleen Road
    Round 18 - U23s vs Old Scotch
    20/08/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Crawford Oval, Princes Park
  • Round 1 - Unders vs De La Salle
    02/04/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Waverley Park, Waverley Road, East Malvern
    Round 2 - Unders vs St Bernards
    09/04/2022 @ 9:20 am
    Melbourne University Oval
    Round 3 - Unders vs Old Scotch
    23/04/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Camberwell Recreation Ground
    Round 4 - Unders vs St Kevins
    30/04/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Crawford Oval, Princes Park
    Round 5 - Unders vs Williamstown CYMS
    07/05/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Crawford Oval, Princes Park
    Round 6 - Unders vs Old Xaverians
    14/05/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Stradbroke Park, Burke and Harp Road, East Kew
    Round 7 - Unders vs Old Caulfield
    21/05/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Crawford Oval, Princes Park
    Round 8 - Under vs Old Brighton
    28/05/2022 @ 9:20 am
    Brighton Beach Oval, South Road, Brighton Beach
    Round 9 - Unders vs Williamstown CYMS
    04/06/2022 @ 12:00 am
    Fearon Reserve, Osborne Street, Williamstown
    Round 10 - Unders vs Old Melburnians
    18/06/2022 @ 12:00 am
    Crawford Oval, Princes Park
    Round 11 - Unders vs St Bernards
    25/06/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    St Bernards College, West Essendon
    Round 12 - Unders vs Old Xavs
    16/07/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Crawford Oval, Princes Park
    Round 13 - Unders vs Old Caulfield
    23/07/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Glenhuntly Reserve, Neerim Road, Glen Huntly
    Round 14 - Unders vs Old Brighton
    30/07/2022 @ 11:40 am
    Crawford Oval, Princes Park
    Round 15 - Unders vs De La Salle
    06/08/2022 @ 12:00 am
    Crawford Oval, Princes Park
    Round 17 - Unders vs Old Scotch
    20/08/2022 @ 11:19 am
    Crawford Oval, Princes Park
    Round 16 - Under vs St Kevins
    13/08/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    TH King Reserve, High Street, Glen Iris
    Round 18 - Unders vs Old Melburnians
    16/08/2022 @ 2:00 pm
    Elsternwick Park,
    Glen Huntly Road, Elsternwick
Keep up to date

To subscribe to the regular Uni Blues newsletter and club correspondence, please provide your details and click the SUBSCRIBE tab

Your information and personal details will be maintain in accordance with the club’s Privacy Policy. You may unsubscribe from the newsletters at any time by emailing newsletter@uniblues.com

Our Sponsors